Close

Railway Time Table

SN TRAIN NO TRAIN NAME ARRIVAL DAY
1 15652 LOHIYA EXPRESS 1:51 FRI
2 15098 AMARNATH EXPRESS 1:51 THU
3 15270 JANSADHARAN EXPRESS 1:51 MON
4 11033 PUNE DARBHANGA EXPRESS 2:06 FRI
5 15268 JANSADHARAN EXPRESS 2:06 WED
6 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 4:31 MON
7 15560 JANSADHARAN EXPRESS 4:31 SUN
8 12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS 5:18 DAILY
9 11123 GWALIOR BARAUNI MAIL 8:00 DAILY
10 14618 JANSEWA EXPRESS 8:40 DAILY
11 12524 NEW DELHI NEW JALPAI GURI EXPRESS 8:56 MON,THU
12 15708 AMRITSIR KATIHAR EXPRESS 13:15 DAILY
13 13106 BALIA SIYALDAH EXPRESS 11:56 DAILY
14 15028 MOURYA EXPRESS 13:32 DAILY
15 15280 PURVIYA EXPRESS 13:01 TUE,SAT
16 14604 JANSADHARAN EXPRESS 13:01 THU
17 12554 VAISHALI EXPRESS 13:38 DAILY
18 12562 SWATANTRATA SENANI EXPRESS 13:48 DAILY
19 19165 SAVARMATI EXPRESS 14:44 TUE,FRI,SAT
20 14006 LICHHVI EXPRESS 15:38 DAILY
21 14016 SADBHANVNA EXPRESS 15:28 MON, SAT
22 15552 ANTYODAYA EXPRESS 15:29 THU
23 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 20:26 SUN
24 11061 LOKMANYA TILAK JAYNAGAR EXPRESS 19:23 DAILY
25 14524 AWLA BARAUNI EXPRESS 21:36 WED, SUN
26 15904 CHANDIGARH DIBRUGARH EXPRESS 21:36 MON,THU
27 12492 MAURYA DHWAJ EXPRSS 19:08 SAT
28 15532 JANSADHARAN EPRESS 21:36 TUE
29 15201 PATLIPUTRA NARKATIAGANJ EXPRESS 17:50 DAILY
30 13226 INTERCITY EXPRESS 7:48 DAILY,EXCEPT SUN